Orari

Per Giorno

  • BJJ Bimbi
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Allenamento Funzionale
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Boxe
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Sambo/Judo
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Ursu Vitalie
  • Mixed Martial Arts
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Pencak Silat
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Giorgio Bersanetti
  • Thai Boxe
  • 20:00- 21:30
  • Michele Mazzini
  • Kick Boxing
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Boxe
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Boxe KIDS
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Sambo / Judo Bimbi
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Sambo / Judo Bimbi
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Boxe
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Boxe
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Kick Boxing
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Krav Maga
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Leonardo D’Avorio
  • BJJ Bimbi
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Allenamento Funzionale
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Boxe
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Lotta Libera
  • 18:30- 19:30
  • Andrei e Valerio Adascalita
  • Mixed Martial Arts
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Pencak Silat
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Giorgio Bersanetti
  • Thai Boxe
  • 20:00- 21:30
  • Michele Mazzini
  • Boxe
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Kick Boxing
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Boxe KIDS
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Boxe
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Sambo/Judo
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Ursu Vitalie
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Boxe
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Kick Boxing
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Krav Maga
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Leonardo D’Avorio
  • BJJ Bimbi
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Allenamento Funzionale
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Boxe
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Lotta Libera
  • 18:30- 19:30
  • Andrei e Valerio Adascalita
  • Mixed Martial Arts
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi

Per Disciplina

  • Lunedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Mercoledì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Venerdì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Martedì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Martedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Mercoledì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Giovedì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Giovedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Venerdì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Lunedì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Mercoledì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Venerdì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Lunedì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Martedì
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Martedì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Martedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Mercoledì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Giovedì
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Giovedì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Giovedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Venerdì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Martedì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Giovedì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Lunedì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Ursu Vitalie
  • Giovedì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Ursu Vitalie
  • Martedì
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Martedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Giovedì
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Giovedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Lunedì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Mercoledì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Venerdì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Lunedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Giorgio Bersanetti
  • Mercoledì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Giorgio Bersanetti
  • Martedì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Martedì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Mercoledì
  • 18:30- 19:30
  • Andrei e Valerio Adascalita
  • Venerdì
  • 18:30- 19:30
  • Andrei e Valerio Adascalita
  • Martedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Leonardo D’Avorio
  • Giovedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Leonardo D’Avorio
  • Lunedì
  • 20:00- 21:30
  • Michele Mazzini
  • Mercoledì
  • 20:00- 21:30
  • Michele Mazzini
X