Orari

Per Giorno

  • BJJ Kids
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Boxe Kids
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Allenamento Funzionale
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Stefano Bui
  • Boxe
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Mixed Martial Arts
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Stefano Bui
  • Thai Boxe
  • 20:00- 21:30
  • Zuck's Fit4
  • 09:00- 10:00
  • Striking Zone
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Cross Training
  • 16:00- 17:00
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Stefano Bui
  • Grappling
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Boxe
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Kick Boxing
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Pencak Silat
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Giorgio Bersanetti
  • BJJ Kids
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Boxe Kids
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Allenamento Funzionale
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Boxe
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Lotta Libera
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Andrei e Valerio Adascalita
  • Mixed Martial Arts
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Stefano Bui
  • Thai Boxe
  • 20:00- 21:30
  • Zuck's Fit4
  • 09:00- 10:00
  • Striking Zone
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Cross Training
  • 16:00- 17:00
  • Kick Boxing Kids
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Stefano Bui
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Stefano Bui
  • Grappling
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Boxe
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Kick Boxing
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Pencak Silat
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Giorgio Bersanetti
  • BJJ Kids
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Boxe Kids
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Allenamento Funzionale
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Boxe
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Lotta Libera
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Andrei e Valerio Adascalita
  • Mixed Martial Arts
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Stefano Bui
  • Thai Boxe
  • 20:00- 21:30
  • Boxe
  • 13:30- 15:00

Per Disciplina

  • Lunedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Mercoledì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Venerdì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Lunedì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Stefano Bui
  • Lunedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Stefano Bui
  • Martedì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Stefano Bui
  • Mercoledì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Stefano Bui
  • Giovedì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Stefano Bui
  • Giovedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Stefano Bui
  • Venerdì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Stefano Bui
  • Martedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Giovedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Giovedì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Martedì
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Giovedì
  • 15:00- 16:30
  • Lunedì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Mercoledì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Venerdì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Martedì
  • 16:00- 17:00
  • Giovedì
  • 16:00- 17:00
  • Lunedì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Martedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Mercoledì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Giovedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Venerdì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Saturday
  • 13:30- 15:00
  • Lunedì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Mercoledì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Venerdì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Martedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Giovedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Cristian Gessi
  • Lunedì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Mercoledì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Venerdì
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Giulia Barbi
  • Martedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Giorgio Bersanetti
  • Giovedì
  • 19:30- 21:00
  • Giorgio Bersanetti
  • Mercoledì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Andrei e Valerio Adascalita
  • Venerdì
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Andrei e Valerio Adascalita
  • Lunedì
  • 20:00- 21:30
  • Mercoledì
  • 20:00- 21:30
  • Venerdì
  • 20:00- 21:30
  • Martedì
  • 09:00- 10:00
  • Giovedì
  • 09:00- 10:00